River Rat 5K Run - June 17, 2017
Little Falls, Minnesota
Your Subtitle text

2016 Results

River Rat 5K Run
Little Falls
June 11, 2016
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE SEX CITY STATE TIME PACEMILE
1 Wanda Gau 54 F Little FAlls MN 19:39 6:20
2 Rick Hlebain 65 M St. Joseph MN 19:51 6:24
3 Will Riitters 15 M Little Falls MN 20:12 6:30
4 Ryan Wateland 49 M Sauk Rapids MN 21:04 6:47
5 Manon Gammon-Deering 23 F Little Falls MN 22:09 7:08
6 Elizabeth Wateland 47 F Sauk Rapids MN 22:34 7:16
7 Katie Corbett 15 F PIERZ MN 22:58 7:24
8 Dennis Wacker 62 M Pierz MN 23:00 7:25
9 Tina Wagner 42 F Royalton MN 23:28 7:34
10 Loren Fellbaum 39 M Grey Eagle MN 23:48 7:40
11 Jacob Cameron 35 M Little Falls MN 23:56 7:43
12 Brian Middendorf 43 M Little Falls MN 24:08 7:47
13 Tyler Hammer 22 M Brainerd MN 24:29 7:53
14 Annie Corbett 17 F PIERZ MN 24:37 7:56
15 Mick Justin 68 M Nisswa MN 24:46 7:59
16 Gina Czech 40 F Brainerd MN 24:49 8:00
17 Kathryn Brake 35 F Becker MN 24:51 8:00
18 Simon Waltman 38 M Little Falls MN 25:18 8:09
19 John Plakut 64 M Little FAlls MN 25:20 8:10
20 Kelly Eichers 27 F Bowlus MN 25:29 8:13
21 Nicole Roering 27 F Albany MN 25:48 8:19
22 Joe Zetah 53 M Cushing MN 26:06 8:25
23 Stacy Schmiesing 32 F Eagle Bend MN 26:17 8:28
24 Amy Peterson 46 F Rice MN 26:21 8:30
25 Jessica Raad 33 F Eveleth MN 26:26 8:31
26 Kathy Peterson 73 F Outing MN 26:45 8:37
27 Vanessa Popp 37 F Holdingford MN 26:50 8:39
28 Stephanie Hakes 37 F Browerville MN 27:06 8:44
29 Stanley Musielewicz 60 M Little FAlls MN 28:12 9:05
30 Alissa Zehrer 20 F Swanville MN 28:35 9:13
31 Michael Gorman 45 M St. Cloud MN 28:52 9:18
32 Lisa Parteka 36 F Sauk centre MN 28:58 9:20
33 Laura Barrett 31 F Detroit Lakes MN 29:05 9:22
34 Katie Alba 26 F Wadena MN 29:27 9:30
35 Crystal Boser 25 F Pierz MN 29:41 9:34
36 Natalie Berg 35 F Brainerd MN 29:51 9:37
37 Sarah Okroi 33 F Little FAlls MN 30:12 9:44
38 Autumn Pechan 39 F Little FAlls MN 30:21 9:47
39 Jennayea Paulson 14 F Fort Ripley MN 30:24 9:48
40 Lora Voigt 39 F St Cloud MN 30:30 9:50
41 Jeanne Evans 54 F Little FAlls MN 30:37 9:52
42 Karl Haider 56 M ST.CLOUD MN 30:44 9:54
43 Bethany Schilling 16 F Fort Ripley MN 30:55 9:58
44 Kelsey Zetah 20 F Cushing MN 31:01 10:00
45 Heike Dodge 43 F Little Falls MN 31:10 10:03
46 Jessica Ambuehl 34 F Little Falls MN 31:14 10:04
47 Karen Zetah 50 F Cushing MN 31:15 10:04
48 Laura Hennes 33 F Little Falls MN 31:18 10:05
49 Kelly Thomas 32 F Pierz MN 31:18 10:05
50 Mark Hessler 56 M St. Cloud MN 31:43 10:13
51 Kelly Hessler 49 F St. Cloud MN 31:43 10:13
52 Stephanie Silgjord 28 F Grey Eagle MN 31:43 10:13
53 Patty Thielen 58 F Parker CO 31:44 10:14
54 Amy Deml 52 F Little FAlls MN 31:53 10:17
55 Mark Bowen 44 M St. JOSEPH MN 32:05 10:20
56 Tabittha Kahlman 26 F Little FAlls MN 32:07 10:21
57 Shurod Marrow 47 M Little FAlls MN 32:13 10:23
58 Pamela Marshik 31 F Fort Ripley MN 32:17 10:24
59 Chris Pelzer 47 F Swanville MN 32:18 10:25
60 Maria Moe 16 F Royalton MN 32:35 10:30
61 McKayla Brezihka 16 F Little Falls MN 32:35 10:30
62 Robin Martinek 59 F Prior Lake MN 33:00 10:38
63 Chloe Holoman 12 F Bowlus MN 33:11 10:42
64 Jodi Johnson 38 F Little Falls MN 33:15 10:43
65 Randy Langsten 54 M Little Falls MN 33:17 10:44
66 Jericka Lawrence 16 F Fort ripley MN 33:22 10:45
67 Kerri Nundahl 37 F Bowlus MN 33:44 10:52
68 Bev Culshaw 73 F Little Falls MN 33:46 10:53
69 Matt Mallie 45 M Brainerd MN 33:46 10:53
70 Donna Schultz 49 F Long Prairie MN 33:52 10:55
71 Robin Jones 60 F Little FAlls MN 33:53 10:55
72 Anna Langsten 24 F Fort Walton Beach FL 34:26 11:06
73 Rick Martinek 60 M Prior Lake MN 34:28 11:07
74 Kim Dedomines 46 F little falls MN 35:15 11:22
75 Warren Johns 65 M Little FAlls MN 35:34 11:28
76 Kelli Lawrence 37 F Fort ripley MN 35:55 11:35
77 Linda Pilarski 53 F Little Falls MN 38:09 12:18
78 Sean Spillane 57 M Brooklyn Park MN 38:28 12:24
79 Maxine Jabas 51 F Little FAlls MN 40:39 13:06
80 Jennifer Krych 30 F St Cloud MN 40:47 13:09
81 Chritina Kahlman 25 F Little Falls MN 41:46 13:28
82 Logan Kohlman 5 M Little Falls MN 41:49 13:29
83 Sylvia Davis 33 F Randall MN 41:56 13:31
84 Jan Roach 68 F Randall MN 43:30 14:01
85 Stacie Bartels 42 F Albany MN 43:42 14:05
86 Debra Spillane 62 F Brooklyn Park MN 45:33 14:41
87 Janel Bieniek 35 F Bowlus MN 48:13 15:33
88 Gloria Johns 67 F Little Falls MN 50:18 16:13
89 Melissa Hansen 32 F Little falls MN 53:13 17:10
90 Paula Danzl 63 F Brainerd MN 53:53 17:22
91 Keith Majaski 64 M Royalton MN 61:05 19:42
92 Jaden Marrow 11 F Little FAlls MN 64:33 20:49
93 Shirley Boser 74 F Pierz MN 67:01 21:37





Website Builder