River Rat 5K Run - June 17, 2017
Little Falls, Minnesota
Your Subtitle text

RESULTS 2017

NO. PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE SEX CITY STATE TIME
118 1 Cameron Smith 21 M Little Falls MN 19:25:00
87 2 Terry Scepurek 40 M Little Falls MN 20:20:00
131 3 Dakota Johnson 16 M St. Cloud MN 21:03:00
160 4 Mike Kylochke 34 M Mpls MN 21:11:00
56 5 Riley Leblanc 19 M Little Falls MN 21:41:00
143 6 Hastin Pechan 14 M Little Falls MN 22:07:00
164 7 Logan Smith 24 M Melrose MN 22:11:00
130 8 Peter Grams 27 M Little Falls MN 22:16:00
43 9 Chase Hoffman 18 M Duluth MN 22:31:00
112 10 Tim Wasland 30 M Little Falls MN 22:37:00
144 11 Joseph Zimmermann 10 M Motley MN 22:50:00
162 12 Jacob Cameron 36 M Little Falls MN 22:52:00
166 13 Brady Johnson 23 M Andover MN 23:06:00
171 14 Kurt Stunek 59 M St. Cloud MN 23:23:00
96 15 Jason Steussy 41 M Waconia MN 24:12:00
95 16 Monty Steffens 58 M Randall MN 24:35:00
89 17 Teresa Schultz 43 F Little Falls MN 24:40:00
38 18 Sara Hernandez 27 F St Cloud MN 24:59:00
60 19 Lillian March 11 F Motley MN 25:04:00
59 20 Jeff March 41 M Motley MN 25:05:00
147 21 Mike Dullinger 64 M St. Stephen MN 25:29:00
163 22 Stacey Seviola 27 F Royalton MN 25:31:00
170 23 Ken Poster 49 M Pierz MN 25:33:00
161 24 Scott O'Donnell 27 M Mpls MN 25:46:00
126 25 Mitchell Borman 22 M Eagan MN 25:49:00
33 26 Michael Gorman 46 M St. Cloud MN 25:50:00
31 27 Wanda Gau 55 F Little Falls MN 26:03:00
158 28 Carey Burggraff 31 F Little Falls MN 26:12:00
70 29 Isabelle Pechan 17 F Little Falls MN 26:24:00
167 30 Elizabeth Pahl 18 F Osakis MN 26:36:00
149 31 Stanley Musielewicz 61 M Little Falls MN 26:39:00
91 32 Amber Sobiech 39 F Little Falls MN 26:42:00
146 33 Tanya Bergman 33 F Little Falls MN 26:43:00
74 34 John Plakut 65 M Little Falls MN 26:45:00
64 35 Michael Merlini 37 M Little Falls MN 26:54:00
92 36 Johanna Soderburg 38 F Pillager MN 27:15:00
165 37 Alex Larsen 23 M Tillman WA 27:19:00
127 38 Kathy Peterson 74 F Outing MN 27:32:00
21 39 Danielle Dinnebier 33 F St. Cloud MN 27:49:00
47 40 Kristina Howland 21 F Brooklyn MN 27:51:00
24 41 David Esterby 69 M Chanhassen MN 27:56:00
55 42 Michelle Leblanc 49 F Little Falls MN 28:12:00
120 43 Holly Pelzer 24 F Swanville MN 28:29:00
128 44 Jordan Fellbaum 27 M Swanville MN 28:29:00
168 45 Brandt Andres 11 M Rice MN 28:43:00
169 46 Kim Andres 35 F Rice MN 28:46:00
124 47 Lily Newell 22 F Little Falls MN 28:48:00
137 48 Saira Brausen 17 F Pierz MN 28:48:00
125 49 Laura Peck 37 F Blaine MN 28:50:00
53 50 Kari Keehr 40 F Waconia MN 29:00:00
4 51 Laura Barrett 32 F Little Falls MN 29:01:00
113 52 Chris Zapzalka 39 F Little Falls MN 29:03:00
135 53 Jodie Anderson 19 F pierz MN 29:07:00
72 54 Jeff Petersen 37 M Clear Lake MN 29:10:00
86 55 Josie Sauer 36 F Sauk Rapids MN 29:19:00
36 56 Renee Hebig 20 F Little Falls MN 29:21:00
54 57 Sue Laubach 55 F Little Falls MN 29:32:00
129 58 Keith Schumann 52 M Little Falls MN 30:01:00
42 59 Sarah Hines 21 F Randall MN 30:05:00
79 60 Lisa Przybilla 34 F pierz MN 30:15:00
150 61 Sharon Zimmerman 57 F Royalton MN 30:21:00
142 62 Autumn Pechan 40 F Little Falls MN 30:36:00
90 63 Lisa Smude 33 F Hillman MN 30:46:00
25 64 Jeanne Evans 55 F Little Falls MN 30:48:00
13 65 Stephanie Callahan 28 F Brainerd MN 31:05:00
67 66 Lisa Parteka 37 F Sauk centre MN 31:08:00
58 67 Ann March 40 F Motley MN 31:15:00
40 68 Reanna Hill 19 F Little Falls MN 31:19:00
28 69 Denise Fenwick 58 F St. Cloud MN 31:25:00
62 70 Shurod Marrow 48 M Little Falls MN 31:34:00
88 71 Elsa Scheie 29 F Minneapolis MN 31:39:00
44 72 Greg Holmes 33 M Plymouth MN 31:41:00
57 73 Addison March 19 F Motley MN 31:43:00
66 74 Tyler Otto 20 M Motley MN 31:44:00
121 75 Allen Riedeman 43 M Pierz MN 31:47:00
123 76 Ellie Holm 37 F Royalton MN 32:48:00
68 77 Roxy Paul 58 F Little Falls MN 32:51:00
110 78 Nadine Vandeventer 54 F LITTLE FALLS MN 32:52:00
26 79 Allan Feirer 61 M Bowlus MN 32:53:00
76 80 Kaitlin Pohland 23 F Little Falls MN 33:03:00
75 81 Joel Pohland 25 M Little Falls MN 33:05:00
65 82 Sarah Okroi 34 F Little Falls MN 33:14:00
71 83 Chris Pelzer 48 F Swanville MN 33:15:00
122 84 Gretchen Miller 42 F Pierz MN 33:18:00
15 85 Bev Culshaw 74 F Little Falls MN 33:21:00
32 86 Tressa Geschwill 38 F Swanville MN 33:23:00
69 87 Nancy Paulson 58 F Fort Ripley MN 33:32:00
7 88 Natalie Berg 36 F Brainerd MN 33:34:00
115 89 Pam Gillingham 52 F Fort Ripley MN 33:40:00
37 90 Tara Hemsing 35 F Royalton MN 33:44:00
35 91 Amanda Hanson 22 F Little Falls MN 34:25:00
18 92 Sam Danek 22 M Little Falls MN 34:26:00
148 93 Livia Prado 16 F Little Falls MN 34:38:00
9 94 Kate Bjorge 49 F Little Falls MN 34:39:00
8 95 Kristin Jones 48 F Little Falls MN 34:42:00
45 96 Barb Holtz 55 F Little Falls MN 34:48:00
12 97 Deana Callahan 55 F Long Prairie MN 35:17:00
20 98 Sylvia Davis 34 F Randall MN 35:23:00
11 99 Bridget Britz 54 F Pierz MN 35:45:00
78 100 Kloe Przybilla 8 F Pierz MN 35:54:00
116 101 Jackie Kroll 51 F Little Falls MN 36:00:00
172 102 Darlene Nix 61 F Royalton MN 36:06:00
98 103 Dianne Stute 72 F Clearwater MN 36:10:00
80 104 Teagan Przybilla 11 F Pierz MN 36:14:00
84 105 Samuel Ringwald 8 M Rice MN 36:31:00
83 106 Kaia Ringwald 37 F Rice MN 36:33:00
50 107 Warren Johns 66 M Little Falls MN 36:35:00
29 108 Layne Freudenrich 32 F Little Falls MN 37:22:00
30 109 Scott Freudenrich 33 M Little Falls MN 37:23:00
133 110 Katherine Scarborough 42 F Richmond MN 37:34:00
2 111 Cassandra Atkinson 34 F Saint Cloud MN 37:50:00
3 112 Sheri Atkinson 60 F Little Falls MN 37:51:00
132 113 Michelle Lickteig 56 F little falls MN 37:53:00
77 114 Melita Posch 38 F Royalton MN 38:18:00
139 115 Sheila Gosiak 36 F Little Falls MN 38:28:00
16 116 Allen Dahmen 56 M Pierz MN 39:05:00
17 117 Jill Dahmen 46 F Pierz MN 39:06:00
134 118 Anna Goedker 29 F Baxter MN 39:15:00
117 119 Navasha Klapotz 30 F little falls MN 39:57:00
6 120 Jacque Bartczak 57 F Cushing MN 40:26:00
41 121 Caren Hines 48 F Randall MN 40:39:00
22 122 Jenna Doble 31 F Little Falls MN 40:40:00
23 123 Susan Edwards 67 F Little Falls MN 41:40:00
85 124 Jan Roach 69 F Randall MN 42:37:00
48 125 Francis Januschka 86 M Rice MN 43:37:00
140 126 Joy Weidenbach 45 F Little Falls MN 46:26:00
114 127 Renee Tabatt 52 F little falls MN 46:31:00
141 128 Gregg Weidenbach 52 M Little Falls MN 46:40:00
27 129 Andrew Fenwick 58 M St. Cloud MN 47:00:00
52 130 Sashine Jones 25 F Little Falls MN 47:22:00
138 131 Adam Brausen 12 M Pierz MN 47:43:00
81 132 Judith Raftevold 60 F Little Falls MN 48:00:00
136 133 J.R. Brausen 46 F Pierz MN 48:33:00
111 134 Liz Vetsch 29 F Browerville MN 49:36:00
119 135 Kathy Lange 51 F Little Falls MN 49:38:00
99 136 Alice Sunde 57 F Cushing MN 51:44:00
100 137 Julie Tonsager 56 F Randall MN 51:46:00
49 138 Gloria Johns 68 F Little Falls MN 56:06:00
10 139 Shirley Boser 75 F Pierz MN 58:00:00
34 140 Melissa Hansen 33 F Little falls MN 58:46:00
46 141 Amanda Horton 33 F Little Falls MN 1:01:13
14 142 Maryrose Capko 55 F Little Falls MN 1:01:30
61 143 Jaden Marrow 12 F Little Falls MN 1:02:22
 
Website Builder